Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kovacs Gabor HUNIM247524750
2 Wieczorek Oskar POLIM246524650
3 Nemeth Miklos HUNIM245624560
4 Gilevych Artem ITAFM243824380
5 Nguyen Piotr POLIM242524250
6 Lodici Lorenzo ITAIM235823582358
7 Csonka Attila Istvan HUNIM233023300
8 Szukics Adam HUN228622860
9 Brancaleoni Maurizio ITAFM227822782278
10 Barp Alberto ITAFM220322032203
11 Zuttioni Federico ITAM220322032203
12 D'avino Gianfranco ITACN217921792179
13 Belli Giorgio ITACN217721772177
14 Medici Simone SUI217521750
15 Tirelli Mauro ITAM215821582158
16 Paleologu Vladimir SUI211421140
17 Landi Alberto ITACN210921092109
18 Fuochi Tommaso ITACN210621062106
19 Mandolini Riccardo ITACN209820982098
20 Rago Riccardo ITAM209320932093
21 Lateana Domenico ITACN205320532053
22 Foglia Maurizio ITAM204620462046
23 Bettalli Francesco ITACN204420442044
24 Tencati Giuseppe ITACN202420242024
25 Rovedi Mauro ITACN200620062006
26 Patrignani Tiziano ITA1N198919891989
27 Baronio Gaia ITACN198619861986
28 Bernardini Tommaso ITACN194919491949
29 Scarpa Silvia ITA1N194919491949
30 Casadio Lorenzo ITA193319330
31 Di Chiara Mauro ITACN193219321932
32 Fronzi Ettore ITACN190319031903
33 Giordano Giulia ITA1N189918991899
34 Squadrani Giovanni ITA1N188418841884