Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 AGOSTINELLI Massimo ITA1N159015901590
2 CASADIO NICCOLO' ITA2N156415641564
3 LICANDRO Michele ITA3N155015501550
4 TUOR Elena SUI151415140
5 CATALANO Luigi ITA1N150615061506
6 GALLO Fausto ITA3N143414341434
7 KADYRBEKOV ISLAM ITANC142514251425
8 ROVEDI MATTEO ITANC141914191419
9 MANCINI PIETRO ITANC140401404
10 ROMBALDONI KIRA ITANC139801398
11 SAVORETTI Luca ITANC137513751375
12 TONETTO FEDERICO ITANC136113611361
13 RONCHI LORENZO ITANC132213221322
14 RENZI Mario ITANC131713171317
15 CERUSICO Carlo ITA2N128712871287
16 DI CICCO Daniela ITA2N128112811281
17 SPIGARELLI Nadia ITANC126912691269
18 TURCANU MARCUS ITANC123512351235
19 SPARVOLI DAMIANO ITANC122101221
20 DI VINCENZO NICOLO' ITA3N122012201220
21 SPARVOLI FEDERICO ITANC121212121212
22 BYE ITANC000