3° Festival Intern. Mare di Fano - Master

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT
1 7.5 3 GM Prohaszka Peter 2585 2632 HUN 47.0 51.5
2 7.0 1 GM Vovk Andrey 2616 2596 UKR 47.0 51.5
3 6.5 5 IM Sadzikowski Daniel 2481 2544 POL 47.0 49.5
4 6.5 4 GM Lajthajm Borko 2526 2437 SRB 45.0 48.5
5 6.0 2 GM Vovk Yuri 2591 2518 UKR 48.5 52.5
6 6.0 6 GM Drazic Sinisa 2430 2415 SRB 42.5 45.5
7 6.0 7 IM Laketic Gojko 2417 2428 SRB 42.5 45.0
8 6.0 8 FM Bonafede Alessandro 2388 2351 TV 42.0 46.0
9 6.0 17 WIM Iwanow Anna 2210 2224 POL 36.0 38.5
10 5.5 11 FM Grandadam Nicolas 2306 2346 SUI 45.5 50.0
11 5.5 10 FM Gaehwiler Gabriel 2338 2386 SUI 44.5 48.5
12 5.5 13 -- Klimentov Roman 2234 2299 RUS 43.0 46.0
13 5.0 9 IM Bodiroga Predrag 2368 2369 SRB 45.0 47.0
14 5.0 18 FM Brancaleoni Maurizio 2210 2275 RN 44.5 48.0
15 5.0 21 -- Kizilkaya Mehmet 2189 2263 TUR 44.0 47.0
16 5.0 16 FM Bucher Michael 2217 2269 SUI 43.0 46.0
17 5.0 20 FM Damia Angelo 2205 2195 MI 39.5 42.5
18 5.0 15 -- Rindlisbacher Jan 2228 2209 SUI 37.5 40.0
19 5.0 12 FM Radonjanin Vlastimir 2262 2130 SRB 36.0 38.0
20 5.0 19 FM Luciani Valerio 2206 2142 VR 35.5 38.0
21 5.0 14 M Formento Paolo 2228 2116 IM 35.5 38.0
22 5.0 36 -- Klimentov Evgeny 2032 2170 RUS 35.0 38.0
23 5.0 34 CM Cocconcelli Lorenzo 2043 2129 CO 34.5 37.0
24 5.0 49 1N Minerba Paolo 1922 2161 LE 33.5 36.0
25 4.5 26 CM Bifulco Michel 2084 2151 PA 40.0 43.0
26 4.5 44 CM Altieri Danilo Mario 1962 2152 GE 38.5 41.5
27 4.5 39 CM Di Benedetto Edoardo 2024 2152 RM 37.5 40.5
28 4.5 28 -- Der Manuelian Haik O 2066 2124 USA 37.0 39.5
29 4.5 23 CM Carnicelli Valerio 2137 2109 RM 36.5 39.0
30 4.5 29 CM Rovedi Mauro 2056 2067 PU 36.5 38.5
31 4.5 37 M Ciampi Vincenzo 2030 2101 RM 34.5 36.5
32 4.0 32 M Rago Riccardo 2044 2164 AN 41.5 45.0
33 4.0 45 1N Varriale Luca 1959 2086 PA 36.5 39.0
34 4.0 33 -- Martig Markus 2044 1986 SUI 33.5 36.0
35 4.0 43 1N Difronzo Andrea 1973 1984 BA 32.0 34.5
36 4.0 38 CM Sonis Francesco 2029 2068 OR 32.0 34.5
37 4.0 35 CM Dann Timothy 2033 2030 FE 31.5 34.0
38 3.5 24 CM Bisi Samuele 2099 2022 CN 41.0 43.5
39 3.5 27 CM Lattanzio Savino(W) 2076 2125 BT 37.0 39.0
40 3.5 22 M Fregonese Giulio 2187 1968 PD 35.0 38.0
41 3.5 31 CM Cardarelli Angelo 2047 1977 BL 33.0 35.0
42 3.5 46 1N Falchi Claudio 1945 1868 CO 31.0 33.5
43 3.0 41 CM Guidi Giacomo(W) 2005 1910 PN 33.5 36.0
44 3.0 25 -- Wieringa Helmer 2093 1860 NED 33.5 35.5
45 3.0 48 1N Foglieni Matteo 1926 1865 BG 31.0 33.5
46 3.0 40 CM Bonassi Tommaso 2007 1839 BG 28.0 30.0
47 2.5 50 CM Bini Lorenzo(W) 1911 1997 FI 36.0 39.0
48 2.5 47 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1944 1944 CT 32.5 35.5
49 2.5 51 1N Tagliaferri Valerio 1909 1866 LO 32.0 34.5
50 2.5 30 CM Finocchiaro Gianluca(W) 2051 1822 TO 31.5 33.5
51 2.0 42 CM Vesce Emanuele(W) 1992 1887 AN 33.0 35.0

Generated by Vega